WANG > Uncategorized > List of Selected Students of Pakistan Scottish Scholarship 2014-2015

We are pleased to annouce the List of Selected Students of Pakistan Scottish Scholarship 2014-2015 from (WANG) Lasbela.Under the British Council Schools Online Project.

The award ceremony will held by next month.

 

S.no

Name

Father Name

Class

School

1

Shezadi

Muhammad Yamin

6th

Govt Girls High School Hub

2

Tasli

Hamza Khan

8th

Govt Girls High School Hub

3

Afroz

Sabir Hussain

8th

Govt Girls High School Hub

4

Sahiba Samana

Samana

8th

Govt Girls High School Hub

5

Nazreena

Haji Dad Rahman

6th

Govt Girls High School Akram Colony

6

Sajida

Muhammad Azeem

8th

Govt Girls High School Akram Colony

7

Osha

Rajo

1

Govt Girls High School Akram Colony

8

Muneera

Lal Muhammad

5th

Govt Girls High School Akram Colony

9

Gul Bibi

Lal Bakhsh

7th

Govt Girls Middle School  Jangi Khan

10

Muneera

Darya Khan

5th

Govt Girls Middle School  Jangi Khan

11

Sana

Juman

4th

Govt Girls Middle School  Jangi Khan

12

Ayesha

Mir Khan

6th

Govt Girls Middle School  Jangi Khan

13

Fazeela

Abdul Rahman

5th

Balochistan Kids Academy Hub

14

Wasim

Muhammad Khan

6th

Balochistan Kids Academy Hub

15

Qamar Ali

Muhammad Akram

7th

Govt Boys Middle School Akram Colony

16

Jan Sher

Sanaullah

5th

Govt Boys Middle School Akram Colony

17

Noorullah

Muhammad Karim

7th

Govt Boys Middle School Akram Colony

18

Fazal ul Rahman

Sher Muhammad

8th

Govt Boys Middle School Akram Colony

19

Muhammad Aslam

Qadir Bakhsh

7th

Govt Boys High School Hub

20

Haris Ali

Ghulam Rasool

7th

Govt Boys High School Hub

21

Waqas Sabir

Ghulam Rasool

9th

Govt Boys High School Hub

22

Kishan Kumar

Deewan Chand

10th

Govt Boys High School Hub

23

Allah Bakhsh

Abdul Latif (Late)

8th

Govt Boys High School Gaddani

24

Noor Khan

Suleman (Late)

7th

Govt Boys High School Gaddani

25

Sikander

Muhammad Azeem (Late)

9th

Govt Boys High School Notani

26

Nisar Ali

Muhammad Khan

9th

Govt Boys High School Notani

27

Ishtiyaq Alam

Muhammad Alam(Late)

9th

Govt Boys High School Notani

28

Muhammad Uaman

Abdul Rasheed (Late)

9th

Govt Boys High School Notani

29

Ayaz Ahmed

Abdul Sattar (Late)

5th

Govt Boys High School Notani

30

Samiullah

Muhammad Ibrahim (Late)

7th

Govt Boys High School Notani

31

Asra Azeem

Muhammad Azeem (Late)

8th

Govt Girls Middle School Rawani

32

Samreen Aziz

Abdul Aziz (Late)

7th

Govt Girls Middle School Rawani

33

Gul Zadi

Inayyatulla (Late)

7th

Govt Girls Middle School Rawani

34

Asia

Muhamad Akber

6th

Govt Girls Middle School Rawani

35

Sultana Rasheed

Abdul Rasheed (Late)

7th

Govt Girls High School Notani

36

Sohila

Ghulam Qadir

6th

Govt Girls High School Notani

37

Saba Alam

Muhammad Alam(Late)

6th

Govt Girls High School Notani

38

Nabeela Raza

Raza Muhammad (Late)

6th

Govt Girls High School Notani

39

Khalida Mir

Mir Muhammad  (Late)

7th

Govt Girls High School Notani

40

Sajida

Nasrullah (Late)

7th

Govt Girls High School Notani

 

 

 

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*